Committee Members

Committee Members

Organizing Committee

Chairman Shuichi Sato
Vice-chairman Haruo Sugita,Tomoyoshi Yoshinaga
Secretary‐general Masashi Maita
Deputy Secretary-general Takashi Sakamoto
Manager (General affair) Hidehiro Kondo,Yutaka Haga,Shigeharu Kinoshita
Manager (Meeting Place) Masashi Yokota,Masato Endo,Shiro Itoi

Program committee

Chairperson Haruo Sugita
Vice-chairperson Nobuyuki Yagi,Goro Yoshizaki,Shoichiro Ishizaki,Ichiro Nakayama
Committee members Shuichi Asakawa,Kumiko Adachi,Masafumi Amano,Shiro Itoi,Ichiro Imai,Hideki Ushio,Waka Sato-Okoshi,Kazufumi Osako,Yuji Oshima,Yoshihiro Ochiai,Satoshi Katayama,Keitaro Kato,Gen Kaneko,Takashi Kamiyama,Yutaka Kurita,Takahito Kojima,Tomoaki Goto,Ryuichi Sakai,Yoshitaka Sakakura,Yoshihiko Sako,Tsuyoshi Sasaki,Shigeru Sato,Masataka Satomi,Motohiko Sano,Tomoo Sawabe,Jun Shoji,Mitsuru Jimbo,Miwa Suzuki,Noriyuki Takai,Yasuaki Takagi,Minoru Tada,Hideki Tanaka,Susumu Chiba,Hiroshi Nagai,Yuji Nagashima,Yutaka Haga,Atsushi Hagiwara,Ikuo Hirono,Hideto Fukushima,Daisuke Funabara,Mitsutaku Makino,Yoshiki Matsushita,Shigeki Matsunaga,Yasuyuki Miyakoshi,Takashi Yamakawa,Michiaki Yamashita,Yo Yamashita,Marcy N. Wilder,Toshihiro Wada
Manager Shiro Itoi,Yutaka Haga,Hiroya Sugisaki,Kanta Mizusawa

Program committee members: Name list (by session)

Session no. Chief Committee members
1 Nobuyuki Yagi Takashi Kamiyama, Yutaka Kurita, Toshihiro Wada
2 Takahito Kojima Satoshi Katayama, Yoshiki Matsushita, Takashi Yamakawa
3 Waka Sato-Okoshi Yoshitaka Sakakura, Susumu Chiba
4 Tomoo Sawabe Yuji Oshima, Noriyuki Takai, Yasuyuki Miyakoshi
5 Yo Yamashita Ichiro Imai, Jun Shoji
6 Masafumi Amano Miwa Suzuki, Yasuaki Takagi, Marcy N. Wilder
7 Goro Yoshizaki Keitaro Kato, Motohiko Sano, Hideki Tanaka
8 Ikuo Hirono Shuichi Asakawa, Yoshihiko Sako, Daisuke Funabara
9 Hideki Ushio Gen Kaneko, Mitsuru Jimbo, Yutaka Haga
10 Yoshihiro Ochiai Kazufumi Osako, Masataka Satomi, Hideto Fukushima
11 Michiaki Yamashita Shiro Itoi, Shigeru Sato, Yuji Nagashima
12 Shigeki Matsunaga Ryuichi Sakai, Hiroshi Nagai
13 Mitsutaku Makino Tomoaki Goto, Minoru Tada
14 Atsushi Hagiwara Kumiko Adachi, Tsuyoshi Sasaki
このページのトップへ

Copyright (C) 20016-2017 The Japanese Society of Fisheries Science. All Rights Reserved.