委員名簿

大 会 委 員 会

(敬称略)
委 員 長中 野 義 昭 (東大)
副委員長今 井   浩 (東大)
幹   事山 中 直 明 (慶大)
  〃坂 井   博 (NTT)
委   員藤 井 輝 也 (ソフトバンクテレコム)
  〃藤 沢 匡 哉 (東京理科大)
  〃茂 呂 征一郎 (福井大)
  〃福 知   清 (NEC)
  〃今 田 美 幸 (NTT)
  〃門   勇 一 (京都工繊大)
  〃野 毛   悟 (沼津高専)
  〃小 池 崇 文 (法政大)
  〃宇都木   契 (日立)
  〃青 木 良 輔 (NTT)
  〃丸 山 武 男 (金沢大)
  〃後 藤 由 貴 (金沢大)
  〃大 石 進 一 (早大)
  〃中 里 秀 則 (早大)
  〃佐 藤 拓 朗 (早大)
計 19名

2018年ソサイエティ大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長山 根   智 (金沢大)
委   員丸 山 武 男 (金沢大)
  〃 後 藤 由 貴 (金沢大)
  〃 深 山 正 幸 (金沢大)
  〃 櫻 井 孝 平 (金沢大)
  〃 今 村 幸 祐 (金沢大)
  〃 尾 﨑 光 紀 (金沢大)
計 7名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
相川直幸(東京理科大),安里 彰(富士通),池田 誠(東大),石井光治(香川大),
内川浩典(東芝メモリ),江村恵太(NICT),大東俊博(東海大),岡崎秀晃(湘南工科大),
岡田和則(NICT),奥井宣広(KDDI総合研究所),面 和成(筑波大),加川敏規(NICT),
木村昌臣(芝浦工大),木村光宏(法政大),国井裕樹(セコム),古 艶磊(東大),
小平行秀(会津大),齊藤新一郎(ソニーセミコンダクタソリューションズ),佐藤大輔(NTT),
佐野 洋(東京外語大),須賀祐治(IIJ),鈴木雅実(KDDI総合研究所),橘 俊宏(湘南工科大),
田村 裕(中大),土屋健伸(神奈川大),戸川 望(早大),仲地孝之(NTT),
中村 聡(東京理科大),中村洋平(日立),中村僚兵(防衛大),新田高庸(NTT),
林 和則(阪市大),松井健太郎(NHK),間邊哲也(埼玉大),峯岸孝行(三菱電機),
森川大輔(富山県立大),森住哲也(神奈川大),山口 基(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),
弓削哲史(防衛大),劉 健全(NEC),渡邊 修(拓殖大).
NOLTA
川喜田佑介(神奈川工科大),木村貴幸(日本工大),黒川弘章(東京工科大),島田 裕(埼玉大).
通  信
青柳貴洋(東工大),秋田 学(電通大),安達宏一(電通大),網嶋 武(三菱電機),
飴谷充隆(産総研),荒田慎太郎(光電製作所),池上大介(NTT),石原浩一(NTT),
市井健太郎(フジクラ),稲森真美子(東海大),植田一暁(KDDI総合研究所),鵜生高徳(デンソー),
王 建青(名工大),大石晴夫(NTT),大田健紘(日本工大),橿渕健一(NTT),加島伸悟(NTT),
金井謙治(早大),川本潤一郎(NHK),木坂由明(NTT),北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),
北口善明(東工大),金ミンソク(新潟大),木村雄一(埼玉大),毛塚 敦(ENRI),
郡川智洋(NTT),小島祐治(富士通研),小林 匠(横浜国大),齋藤健太郎(東工大),
作元雄輔(首都大東京),佐々木力(KDDI総合研究所),四七秀貴(NTT東日本),品田 聡(NICT),
柴山大樹(NTT),清水芳孝(NTT),荒川 豊(NTT),朱 韵成(日立),白木康博(三菱電機),
鈴木麻子(アダマンド並木精密宝石),須山 聡(NTTドコモ),鷹取泰司(NTT),高橋 卓(NICT),
高橋 徹(三菱電機),高橋正典(古河電工),高橋応明(千葉大),高谷雅昭(NTT),
武田茂樹(茨城大),竹村暢康(日本工大),忠隈昌輝(古河電工),橘 拓至(福井大),
田中勇気(パナソニック),谷川陽祐(阪府大),辻 宏之(NICT),豊田健太郎(慶大),
中川雅弘(NTT),長澤 忍(三菱電機),中村 理(シャープ),灘井章嗣(NICT),
西川由明(NEC),西村寿彦(北大),西村康孝(KDDI総合研究所),西本研悟(三菱電機),
西本 浩(三菱電機),西森健太郎(新潟大),羽賀 望(群馬大),橋本匡史(阪大),
服部雅晴(KDDI総合研究所),花澤理宏(UL Japan),花田英輔(佐賀大),原 一貴(NTT),
坂野遼平(東工大),日景 隆(北大),平井理宇(日立),深沢 徹(三菱電機),
福島荘之介(ENRI),福田英輔(富士通研),藤原正満(NTT),前原文明(早大),松井健一(NTT),
松下 傑(NTTファシリティーズ),松本延孝(KDDI総合研究所),道下尚文(防衛大),
三次 仁(慶大),村岡一志(NTTドコモ),持田誠一郎(NTT),山内宏真(富士通研),
山口 良(ソフトバンク),山田 渉(NTT),山梨正人(三菱スペース・ソフトウエア),
山本真一郎(兵庫県立大),山本綱之(山口大),山本義典(住友電工),山本 嶺(電通大),
李 斗煥(NTT),和田修己(京大),渡辺俊貴(NEC),渡邉 汎(NTT).
エレクトロニクス
赤毛勇一(NTT),荒井礼子(産総研),荒武 淳(NTT),池田浩也(静岡大),
石川頌平(富士通研),石榑崇明(慶大),伊藤浩之(東工大),岩井克全(仙台高専),
江口真史(千歳科技大),大平和哉(東芝),大平昌敬(埼玉大),大道浩児(フジクラ),
岡崎浩司(NTTドコモ),小野英輝(OKI),葛西恵介(東北大),萓野良樹(電通大),
川北泰雅(古河電工),河口民雄(東芝),菅野敦史(NICT),木村 睦(龍谷大),
黒木啓之(都立産技高専),毛塚 敦(海上・港湾・航空技術研究所),古神義則(宇都宮大),
小南裕子(静岡大),佐藤功紀(古河電工),清水隆志(宇都宮大),庄司雄哉(東工大),
須原理彦(首都大東京),妹尾和則(NTT),園田 潤(仙台高専),田口 大(東工大),
竹内尚輝(横浜国大),田島賢一(三菱電機),伊達宗和(NTT),田中 有(富士通研),
種村拓夫(東大),柘植政利(ソシオネクスト),津田邦男(東芝インフラシステムズ),
永澤鶴美(東芝),中津原克己(神奈川工科大),中村宝弘(日立),名田允洋(NTT),
西村公佐(KDDI総合研究所),西山伸彦(東工大),野中亮助(東芝),橋本 隆(パナソニック),
日髙青路(村田製作所),廣瀬 明(東大),廣瀬哲也(神戸大),廣瀬文彦(山形大),
藤方潤一(PETRA),藤原直樹(NTT),三浦健太(群馬大),宮本智之(東工大),
望月敬太(三菱電機),本良瑞樹(東北大),諸岡 哲(東芝メモリ),八木英樹(住友電工),
山下太郎(名大),山本直克(NICT),若山雄貴(日立),五井一宏(フジクラ),
和田真一(TMCシステム).