委員名簿

大 会 委 員 会

(敬称略)
委 員 長森 川 博 之(東大)
副 委 員 長中 野 義 昭(東大)
幹   事杉 山 一 雄(NTTドコモ)
  〃山 中 直 明(慶大)
委   員浅 井 光太郎(三菱電機)
  〃山 下   茂(立命館大)
  〃藤 沢 匡 哉(東京理科大)
  〃杉 本 千 佳(横浜国大)
  〃福 知   清(NEC)
  〃柴 田 随 道(東京都市大)
  〃門   勇 一(京都工繊大)
  〃浜 田 宏 一(日立)
  〃小 池 崇 文(法政大)
  〃吉 田   悠(NEC)
  〃田 口   亮(東京都市大)
  〃岡 野 好 伸(東京都市大)
  〃佐々木 良 一(東京電機大)
  〃和 田 成 夫(東京電機大)
  〃安 達 雅 春(東京電機大)
計 19名

2017ソサイエティ大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長田 口   亮(東京都市大)
委   員柴 田 随 道(東京都市大)
  〃 岡 野 好 伸(東京都市大)
  〃 傘     昊(東京都市大)
  〃中 野 秀 洋(東京都市大)
  〃瀬 戸 謙 修(東京都市大)
  〃新 家 稔 央(東京都市大)
計 7名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
伊藤信貴(NTT),内川浩典(東芝),江村恵太(NICT),大東俊博(東海大),
岡崎秀晃(湘南工科大),岡田和則(NICT),越智裕之(立命館大),川上 博(NTTドコモ),
木村昌臣(芝浦工大),古 艶磊(東大),越田俊介(東北大),
齊藤新一郎(ソニーセミコンダクタソリューションズ),坂野 鋭(NTTデータ),神長伸幸(早大),
鈴木雅実(KDDI総合研究所),鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),高田直幸(セコム),
田村 裕(中大),辻 裕之(神奈川工科大),土田 勝(NTT),豊嶋伊知郎(東芝),
仲地孝之(NTT),中村 聡(東京理科大),永山 忍(広島市立大),能田康義(三菱電機),
林 和則(阪市大),藤吉正明(首都大東京),間邊哲也(埼玉大),水木敬明(東北大),
峯岸孝行(三菱電機),宮崎昭彦(NTT),宮田高道(千葉工大),森住哲也(神奈川大),
森田 剛(東大),山口 基(ルネサスシステムデザイン),弓削哲史(防衛大),渡邊 修(拓殖大).
NOLTA
安達雅春(東京電機大),佐々木智志(湘南工科大),中野秀洋(東京都市大).
通  信
有馬卓司(東京農工大),池上大介(NTT),石原浩一(NTT),市井健太郎(フジクラ),
稲森真美子(東海大),衣斐信介(阪大),今井哲朗(NTTドコモ),今田美幸(NTT),
居村岳広(東大),岩井誠人(同志社大),上 豊樹(パナソニック),植田一暁(KDDI総合研究所),
内田大輔(東芝),鵜野将年(茨城大),王 建青(名工大),大石晴夫(NTT),大串幾太郎(NTT),
大田健紘(日本工大),小幡 康(三菱電機),小俣真吾(NTT),橿渕健一(NTT),
金井謙治(早大),亀谷聡一朗(三菱電機),唐沢裕明(NTT),河東晴子(三菱電機),
神田祥宏(OKI),木坂由明(NTT),北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),木村達郎(NTT),
木村雄一(埼玉大),久保亮吾(慶大),毛塚 敦(電子航法研),古 博(工学院大),
小玉真一(京三製作所),小林 匠(横浜国大),齋藤健太郎(東工大),佐々木智江(パナソニック),
眞田幸俊(慶大),沢田浩和(NICT),塩見英久(阪大),四七秀貴(NTT),品田 聡(NICT),
芝 宏礼(NTT),白木康博(三菱電機),末松克輝(古河電工),鈴木恵治郎(産総研),
須山 聡(NTTドコモ),関 知昭(山洋電気),関 智弘(日大),高橋 卓(NICT),
高橋正典(古河電工),竹村暢康(日本工大),谷口健太郎(東芝),旦代智哉(東芝),
陳 強(東北大),塚本和也(九工大),長澤 忍(三菱電機),中澤 進(NHK),
中野雅之(KDDI総合研究所),中野 亮(日立),灘井章嗣(NICT),夏秋 嶺(東大),
西村寿彦(北大),西本 浩(三菱電機),西森健太郎(新潟大),二瓶浩一(NEC),
服部雅晴(KDDI総合研究所),花澤理宏(UL Japan),花田英輔(佐賀大),原 一貴(NTT),
坂野遼平(NTT),日景 隆(北大),平井理宇(日立),平栗健史(日本工大),平山 裕(名工大),
福島荘之介(電子航法研),福田英輔(富士通研),福元徳広(KDDI総合研究所),藤元美俊(福井大),
藤原正満(NTT),屏雄一郎(トヨタIT開発センター),松井加奈絵(東京電機大),松井健一(NTT),
松下 傑(NTTファシリティーズ),松本延孝(KDDI総合研究所),道下尚文(防衛大),
牟田 修(九大),村岡一志(NEC),村上友規(NTT),村田英一(京大),村田政雄(富士通),
森岡健浩(産総研),山口 良(ソフトバンク),山崎浩輔(KDDI総合研究所),山下暢彦(NTT),
山田 渉(NTT),山本真一郎(兵庫県立大),山本哲矢(パナソニック),山本義典(住友電工),
山本 嶺(電通大),和田修己(京大),渡辺俊貴(NEC).
エレクトロニクス
赤城文子(工学院大),赤毛勇一(NTT),荒武 淳(NTT),石榑崇明(慶大),伊藤浩之(東工大),
岩井克全(仙台高専),梅沢俊匡(NICT),太田裕之(アルネアラボラトリ),大平昌敬(埼玉大),
小野 哲(電通大),片桐崇史(東北大),加保貴奈(NTT),萓野良樹(電通大),
川北泰雅(古河電工),河口民雄(東芝),菅野敦史(NICT),木村重一(富士通研),
木村 睦(龍谷大),黒木啓之(都立産技高専),黒田理人(東北大),鍬塚治彦(産総研),
古神義則(宇都宮大),小舘淳一(NTT),小南裕子(静岡大),坂本 尊(NTT),
佐藤功紀(古河電工),志賀智一(電通大),島 隆之(産総研),庄司雄哉(東工大),
鈴木崇功(日本オクラロ),鈴木恭宜(NTTドコモ),田口 大(東工大),田島賢一(三菱電機),
立木 隆(防衛大),伊達宗和(NTT),田中 有(富士通研),種村拓夫(東大),
柘植政利(ソシオネクスト),津田邦男(東芝),永澤鶴美(東芝),中津原克己(神奈川工科大),
中村宝弘(日立),名田允洋(NTT),夏井雅典(東北大),野中亮助(東芝),
橋本 隆(パナソニック),東脇正高(NICT),日髙青路(村田製作所),平野拓一(東工大),
廣瀬 明(東大),藤方潤一(PETRA),藤原直樹(NTT),丸山武男(金沢大),
望月敬太(三菱電機),本良瑞樹(東北大),森 竜雄(愛知工業大),八木英樹(住友電工),
柳生栄治(三菱電機),山口 直(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),山下太郎(NICT),
山本剛之(富士通研),山本直克(NICT),若山雄貴(日立).