委員名簿

大 会 委 員 会

(敬称略)
委 員 長森 川 博 之 (東大)
副委員長中 野 義 昭 (東大)
幹   事杉 山 一 雄 (NTTドコモ)
  〃山 中 直 明 (慶大)
委   員浅 井 光太郎 (三菱電機)
  〃山 下   茂 (立命館大)
  〃藤 沢 匡 哉 (東京理科大)
  〃杉 本 千 佳 (横浜国大)
  〃福 知   清 (NEC)
  〃柴 田 随 道 (東京都市大)
  〃門   勇 一 (京都工繊大)
  〃浜 田 宏 一 (日立)
  〃小 池 崇 文 (法政大)
  〃吉 田   悠 (NEC)
  〃佐々木 良 一 (東京電機大)
  〃和 田 成 夫 (東京電機大)
  〃安 達 雅 春 (東京電機大)
  〃丸 山 武 男 (金沢大)
  〃後 藤 由 貴 (金沢大)
計 19名

プログラム委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長佐々木 良 一 (東京電機大)
委   員森 川 博 之 (東大)
  〃 杉 山 一 雄 (NTTドコモ)
  〃 山 下   茂 (立命館大)
  〃 安 達 雅 春 (東京電機大)
  〃 杉 本 千 佳 (横浜国大)
  〃 柴 田 随 道 (東京都市大)
  〃 浜 田 宏 一 (日立)
  〃 吉 田   悠 (NEC)
  〃 宮 保 憲 治 (東京電機大)
  〃 武 川 直 樹 (東京電機大)
  〃 齊 藤 泰 一 (東京電機大)
計 12名

2018総合大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長安 田   浩 (東京電機大)
委   員安 達 雅 春 (東京電機大)
  〃 小 林 岳 彦 (東京電機大)
  〃 和 田 成 夫 (東京電機大)
  〃 中 村 明 生 (東京電機大)
  〃 陶 山 健 仁 (東京電機大)
  〃 齊 藤 泰 一 (東京電機大)
  〃 鉄 谷 信 二 (東京電機大)
  〃 廣 瀬   幸 (東京電機大)
計 9名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
青木良輔(NTT),安里 彰(富士通),伊藤信貴(NTT),内田 薫(法政大),江村恵太(NICT),
大野光平(明大),大東俊博(東海大),岡崎秀晃(湘南工科大),岡田和則(NICT),
越智裕之(立命館大),加川敏規(NICT),加藤尚徳(KDDI総合研究所),川上 博(NTTドコモ),
木村 敦(日大),木村昌臣(芝浦工大),古 艶磊(東大),小金井洋平(富士通研),
小澤佑介(茨城大),越田俊介(東北大),齊藤新一郎(ソニーセミコンダクタソリューションズ),
坂本修一(東北大),塩野目剛亮,鈴木英明(富士通セミコンダクター),鈴木雅実(KDDI総合研究所),
鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),高田直幸(セコム),橘 俊宏(湘南工科大),
田村 裕(中大),辻 裕之(神奈川工科大),土田 勝(NTT),中島昭範(三菱電機),
中村洋平(日立),中村僚兵(防衛大),中本昌由(広島大),永山 忍(広島市立大),
西内信之(首都大東京),西脇大輔(NEC),新田高庸(NTT),林 和則(阪市大),
平木 充(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),藤吉正明(首都大東京),水木敬明(東北大),
峯岸孝行(三菱電機),村松正吾(新潟大),望月理香(NTT),森田 剛(東大),
山口 基(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),若月大輔(筑波技術大).
NOLTA
安達雅春(東京電機大),高野知佐(広島市立大),中野秀洋(東京都市大).
通  信
秋田 学(電通大),荒井慎一(古河電工),荒川 豊(NTT),有馬卓司(東京農工大),
有吉正行(NEC), 池上大介(NTT),石原浩一(NTT),和泉慎太郎(神戸大),
市井健太郎(フジクラ),衣斐信介(阪大), 今井哲朗(NTTドコモ),岩井誠人(同志社大),
植田一暁(KDDI総合研究所),内田大輔(東芝), 王 建青(名工大),大石晴夫(NTT),
大田健紘(日本工大),小幡 康(三菱電機),小俣真吾(NTT), 橿渕健一(NTT),
金井謙治(早大),唐沢裕明(NTT),木坂由明(NTT),金ミンソク(新潟大),木村達郎(NTT),
木村雄一(埼玉大),久保亮吾(慶大),鷁頭政和(富士電機),毛塚 敦(電子航法研),
古 博(工学院大),小玉崇宏(山梨大),小林 匠(横浜国大),齋藤健太郎(東工大),
齊藤隆仁(NTTドコモ),榊原久二男(名工大),佐々木智江(パナソニック),眞田幸俊(慶大),
塩見英久(阪大),四七秀貴(NTT),芝 宏礼(NTT),清水 聡(OKI),鈴木恵治郎(産総研),
須山 聡(NTTドコモ),関 智弘(日大),鷹取泰司(NTT),高橋 卓(NICT),
高橋正典(古河電工),竹村暢康(日本工大),田中聡寛(NEC),Khanh Tran Gia(東工大),
旦代智哉(東芝),塚本和也(九工大),長澤 忍(三菱電機),灘井章嗣(NICT),夏秋 嶺(東大),
西村寿彦(北大),西本 浩(三菱電機),西森健太郎(新潟大),服部雅晴(KDDI総合研究所),
花澤理宏( UL Japan),花田英輔(佐賀大),原 一貴(NTT),萬代雅希(上智大),
坂野遼平(NTT),日景 隆(北大),広川二郎(東工大),福島荘之介(電子航法研),
福田英輔(富士通研),福元徳広(KDDI総合研究所),藤元美俊(福井大),藤原正満(NTT),
屏雄一郎(トヨタIT開発センター),松井健一(NTT),松下 傑(NTTファシリティーズ),
松田隆志(NICT),松本延孝(KDDI総合研究所),水谷圭一(京大),牟田 修(九大),
村岡一志(NEC),村田英一(京大),村田政雄(富士通),森岡健浩(産総研),山垣則夫(NEC),
山口 聡(三菱電機),山口 良(ソフトバンク),山崎浩輔(KDDI総合研究所),山田 渉(NTT),
山本真一郎(兵庫県立大),山本哲矢(パナソニック),山本 寛(立命館大),山本真義(名大),
山本義典(住友電工),吉間 聡(三菱電機),若山雄太(KDDI総合研究所),和田修己(京大),
渡辺俊貴(NEC),渡邉 汎(NTT).
エレクトロニクス
赤城文子(工学院大),赤毛勇一(NTT),阿部宜輝(NTT),荒武 淳(NTT),石榑崇明(慶大),
伊藤浩之(東工大),江口真史(千歳科技大),太田裕之(アルネアラボラトリ),大寺康夫(東北大),
大平昌敬(埼玉大),大道浩児(フジクラ),小野 哲(電通大),片桐崇史(東北大),
加保貴奈(NTT),萓野良樹(電通大),川北泰雅(古河電工),河口民雄(東芝),
河野 徹(防衛大),菅野敦史(NICT),木村重一(富士通研),木村 睦(龍谷大),
黒木啓之(都立産技高専),黒田理人(東北大),古神義則(宇都宮大),小谷淳二(富士通),
小南裕子(静岡大),斉藤洋之(OKI),佐藤功紀(古川電工),島 隆之(産総研),妹尾和則(NTT),
高宮 真(東大),田口 大(東工大),田島賢一(三菱電機),立木 隆(防衛大),
田中 有(富士通研),種村拓夫(東大),柘植政利(ソシオネクスト),辻 寧英(室工大),
津田邦男(東芝インフラシステムズ),永澤鶴美(東芝),中津原克己(神奈川工科大),
中村宝弘(日立),名田允洋(NTT),夏井雅典(東北大),西村公佐(KDDI総合研究所),
新田博幸(ジャパンディスプレイ),橋本 隆(パナソニック),日髙青路(村田製作所),
平野拓一(東工大),廣瀬 明(東大),藤方潤一(PETRA),藤原直樹(NTT),本良瑞樹(東北大),
八木英樹(住友電工),柳生栄治(三菱電機),山口 直(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),
山本剛之(富士通研),山本直克(NICT),若山雄貴(日立).
情報・システム
井尻善久(オムロン),植田 武(三菱電機),宇田川佳久(東京工芸大),小野哲雄(北大),
片上大輔(東京工芸大),河村 圭(KDDI総合研究所),北山大輔(工学院大),
京相雅樹(東京都市大),粂野文洋(日本工大),小林優佳(東芝),榊 剛史(ホットリンク),
櫻井祐子(産総研),菅 幹生(千葉大),清 雄一(電通大),脊戸和寿(成蹊大),
高前田伸也(北大),滝沢穂高(筑波大),東本崇仁(東京工芸大),中原啓貴(東工大),
中村勝一(福島大),中村幸博(NTT),中山祐貴(早大),萩原将文(慶大),服部宏充(立命館大),
早瀬和也(NTT),坂野秀樹(名城大),肥後芳樹(阪大),福田直樹(静岡大),
福本 聡(首都大東京),船富卓哉(奈良先端大),細野 繁(NEC),松尾康孝(NHK),
峯 恒憲(九大),村田晴美(中京大),持橋大地(統計数理研).