委員名簿

大 会 委 員 会

(敬称略)
委 員 長大 石 進 一 (早大)
副 委 員 長森 川 博 之 (東大)
幹   事山 尾   泰 (電通大)
  〃杉 山 一 雄 (NTTドコモ)
委   員喜 多 泰 代 (産総研)
  〃小 川 朋 宏 (電通大)
  〃山 下   茂 (立命館大)
  〃岡 部 寿 男 (京大)
  〃杉 本 千 佳 (横浜国大)
  〃加 藤 景 三 (新潟大)
  〃柴 田 随 道 (東京都市大)
  〃山 崎 俊 彦 (東大)
  〃浜 田 宏 一 (日立)
  〃吉 田   寛 (NTT)
  〃武 田 一 哉 (名大)
  〃多和田 昌 弘 (名城大)
  〃山 田 宗 男 (名城大)
  〃田 口   亮 (東京都市大)
  〃岡 野 好 伸 (東京都市大)
計 19名

プログラム委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長武 田 一 哉 (名大)
委   員大 石 進 一 (早大)
  〃 山 尾   泰 (電通大)
  〃 小 川 朋 宏 (電通大)
  〃 岡 部 寿 男 (京大)
  〃 加 藤 景 三 (新潟大)
  〃 山 崎 俊 彦 (東大)
  〃 吉 田   寛 (NTT)
  〃 岡 田   啓 (名大)
  〃 平 山   裕 (名工大)
  〃 山 田 宗 男 (名城大)
計 11名

2017総合大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長多和田 昌 弘 (名城大)
委   員山 田 宗 男 (名城大)
  〃 堀 田 一 弘 (名城大)
  〃 旭   健 作 (名城大)
  〃 山 崎 初 夫 (名城大)
  〃 山 本 修 身 (名城大)
  〃 坂 野 秀 樹 (名城大)
  〃 村 田 英 一 (名城大)
  〃 都 竹 愛一郎 (名城大)
  〃 中 條   渉 (名城大)
  〃 中 野 倫 明 (名城大)
  〃 鈴 木 秀 和 (名城大)
  〃 宇佐見 庄 五 (名城大)
  〃 亀 谷 由 隆 (名城大)
  〃 小 中 英 嗣 (名城大)
計 15名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
青木良輔(NTT),池田 誠(東大),市野将嗣(電通大),大野光平(明大),大東俊博(東海大),
岡田和則(NICT),加川敏規(NICT),川上 博(NTTドコモ),川崎真弘(筑波大),
木村昌臣(芝浦工大),清河幸子(名大),越田俊介(東北大),駒野雄一(東芝),
齊藤新一郎(ソニーセミコンダクタソリューションズ),坂本修一(東北大),佐藤正知(東京都市大),
佐野恵美子(三菱電機),鈴木雅実(KDDI総合研究所),鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),
高嶋和毅(東北大),高橋俊彦(新潟大),田村信幸(法政大),田村 裕(中大),
辻 裕之(神奈川工科大),土田 勝(NTT),豊島伊知郎(東芝),Trevino Jorge(東北大),
中島昭範(三菱電機),中村 聡(東京理科大),中村洋平(日立),橋口知弘(富士通研),
畑中信一(電通大),林 和則(京大),原田康祐(東芝ストレージ&デバイスソリューション),
Matthieu Parizy(富士通研),福田大輔(富士通研),藤井雅弘(宇都宮大),
堀内俊治(KDDI総合研究所),三浦典之(神戸大),三浦 龍(NICT),宮城愛美(筑波技術大),
宮田高道(千葉工大),森住哲也(神奈川大),山口 基(ルネサスシステムデザイン),
弓削哲史(防衛大),若月大輔(筑波技術大),渡邊 修(拓殖大).
NOLTA
安達雅春(東京電機大),甲斐健也(東京理科大),木村貴幸(日本工大),坪 泰宏(立命館大),
藤原明広(福井工大),巳波弘佳(関西学院大).
通  信
秋田 学(電通大),秋山祐一(富士通研),アベセカラ ヒランタ(NTT),有吉正行(NEC),
石原浩一(NTT), 市井健太郎(フジクラ),稲沢良夫(三菱電機),衣斐信介(阪大),
今井哲朗(NTTドコモ),居村岳広(東大),岩井誠人(同志社大),内田大輔(東芝),
大串幾太郎(NTT),小幡 康(三菱電機),小俣真吾(NTT),温 允(富士通研),
金子晋丈(慶大),鎌村星平(NTT),亀田 卓(東北大),萓野良樹(電通大),
川手竜介(三菱電機),北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),北原 武(KDDI総合研究所),
北村智善(富士通アドバンストテクノロジ),木村達郎(NTT),木村雄一(埼玉大),
金ミンソク(新潟大),久保亮吾(慶大),倉沢 央(NTT),
毛塚 敦(海上・港湾・航空技術研究所),小林孝行(NTT),小林照武(フジクラ),
齋藤恒聡(古河電工),作元雄輔(首都大東京),眞田幸俊(慶大),沢田浩和(NICT),
芝 宏礼(NTT),地引昌弘(NICT),上茶 雄(NTT),杉崎隆一(古河電工),
鈴木義規(NTTアクセスシステムサービス研究所),須山 聡(NTTドコモ),関 智弘(日大),
高橋英士(NEC),武 哲夫(東京都市大),武田茂樹(茨城大),竹村暢康(日本工大),
田中聡寛(NEC),谷川陽祐(阪府大),谷口友宏(NTT),田村昌也(豊橋技科大),
旦代智哉(東芝),長 敬三(千葉工大),陳 強(東北大),塚本和也(九工大),
辻 宏之(NICT),釣谷剛宏(KDDI総合研究所),田野 哲(岡山大),内藤克浩(愛知工業大),
夏目貴史(NTT),西村寿彦(北大),西森健太郎(新潟大),服部雅晴(KDDI総合研究所),
花田英輔(佐賀大),浜村 直(NECエンジニアリング),平栗健史(日本工大),
福田英輔(富士通研),福元徳広(KDDI総合研究所),藤田裕志(富士通研),藤元美俊(福井大),
屏雄一郎(KDDI総合研究所),前田英樹(NTT),牧謙一郎(JAXA),松浦基晴(電通大),
松下 傑(NTTファシリティーズ),松田崇弘(阪大),道下尚文(防衛大),牟田 修(九大),
村岡一志(NEC),村田政雄(富士通),森岡健浩(産総研),山口 聡(三菱電機),
山口 良(ソフトバンクモバイル),山崎浩輔(KDDI総合研究所),山下暢彦(NTT),
山田 渉(NTT),山野 悟(NEC),山本綱之(山口大),山本義典(住友電工),
山本 嶺(電通大),吉間 聡(三菱電機),和田修己(京大).
エレクトロニクス
赤城文子(工学院大),阿部宜輝(NTT),新井 学(新日本無線),荒川太郎(横浜国大),
荒武 淳(NTT), 有賀 博(三菱電機),伊藤浩之(東工大),梅沢俊匡(NICT),
太田 裕(アルネアラボラトリ),大平和也(東芝),大平昌敬(埼玉大),岡崎浩司(NTTドコモ),
小野 哲(電通大),片桐崇史(東北大),加保貴奈(NTT),川北泰雅(古河電工),
河口民雄(東芝),河野 徹(防衛大),木村重一(富士通研),木村 睦(龍谷大),
九鬼孝夫(国士舘大),工藤 究(東芝),黒田理人(東北大),鍬塚治彦(産総研),
五井一宏(フジクラ),小舘淳一(NTT),佐藤潤二(パナソニック),志賀智一(電通大),
島 隆之(産総研),鈴木賢哉(NTT),關谷尚人(山梨大),高宮 真(東大),田口 大(東工大),
田島賢一(三菱電機),立木 隆(防衛大),田中 有(富士通研),永澤鶴美(東芝),
中村宝弘(日立),夏井雅典(東北大),成瀬雅人(埼玉大),西岡泰弘(三菱電機),
新田博幸(ジャパンディスプレイ),橋本 隆(パナソニック),日髙青路(村田製作所),
枚田明彦(千葉工大),平野拓一(東工大),廣瀬 明(東大),福田敦史(NTTドコモ),
前澤宏一(富山大),八木英樹(住友電工),柳生栄治(三菱電機),
山口 直(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),吉田 毅(広島大).
情報・システム
植田 武(三菱電機),小口正人(お茶の水女子大),金田重郎(同志社大),神嶌敏弘(産総研),
北坂孝幸(愛知工業大),木村昭悟(NTT),小林隆志(東工大),斎藤寿樹(神戸大),
榊 剛史(ホットリンク),佐藤茂雄(東北大),三功浩嗣(KDDI総合研究所),生源寺類(静岡大),
菅原俊治(早大),清 雄一(電通大),鷹岡 亮(山口大),高橋桂太(名大),高前田伸也(北大),
高村誠之(NTT),滝沢穂高(筑波大),田中久弥(工学院大),東本崇仁(東京工芸大),
中村幸博(NTT),福岡 豊(工学院大),福本 聡(首都大東京),藤吉弘亘(中部大),
細野 繁(NEC),三好健文(イーツリーズ・ジャパン),森 大毅(宇都宮大),山本大介(東芝),
結城 修(キヤノン).