委員名簿

大会委員構成

(敬称略)
委 員 長 石 田   亨 (京大)
幹   事 浅 井 光太郎 (三菱電機)
  〃  保 田 佳 之 (ドコモ・テクノロジ)
委   員 西 原 基 夫 (NEC)
  〃 中 西   透 (広島大)
  〃 池 田   誠 (東大)
  〃 眞 田 幸 俊 (慶大)
  〃 布 目 敏 郎 (名工大)
  〃 長谷川   誠 (千歳科技大)
  〃 白 鳥 聡 志 (東芝)
  〃 境 田 慎 一 (NHK)
  〃 堀 田 政 二 (東京農工大)
  〃 川 原 靖 弘 (放送大)
  〃 山 崎 勝 弘 (立命館大)
  〃 福 水 洋 平 (立命館大)
  〃 川 又 政 征 (東北大)
  〃 西 山 大 樹 (東北大)
計 17名

2015総合大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長 山 崎 勝 弘 (立命館大)
幹   事 福 水 洋 平 (立命館大)
  〃  久 保 幸 弘 (立命館大)
  〃  馬 杉 正 男 (立命館大)
  〃  瀧 口 浩 一 (立命館大)
  〃  冨 山 宏 之 (立命館大)
  〃  宇 野 重 康 (立命館大)
計 7名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
安藤英由樹(阪大),岡田和則(NICT),梶谷 勇(産総研),神山恭平(明大),
川上 博(NTTドコモ), 木村昌臣(芝浦工大),工藤博章(名大),小澤佑介(東京理科大),
駒野雄一(東芝),齊藤新一郎(ソニー), 酒向慎司(名工大),佐藤正知(東京都市大),
篠宮紀彦(創価大),渋谷利行(富士通研),鈴木雅実(KDDI研), 薄 良彦(京大),
鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),田中 豪(名古屋市大),中村祐一(NEC),
西内信之(首都大東京),西浦敬信(立命館大),野村英之(電通大),羽多野裕之(宇都宮大),
花岡悟一郎(産総研),林 和則(京大),原田康祐(東芝),宝珠山治(NEC),堀内俊治(KDDI研),
間邊哲也(埼玉大),馬渡宏泰(NTT),三浦 龍(NICT),峯岸孝行(三菱電機),
宮崎俊治(富士通研), 宮田純子(神奈川大),宮田高道(千葉工大),
山肩大祐(日本医療情報システム総合研究所),山口友之(筑波大), 山本 亮(三菱電機),
山脇大造(日立),吉田孝博(東京理科大),吉田 悠(NEC).
通  信
青柳貴洋(東工大),荒井大輔(KDDI研),粟井郁雄(リューテック),石橋圭介(NTT),
石橋功至(電通大), 市井健太郎(フジクラ),稲沢良夫(三菱電機),乾 哲郎(NTT),
井上高道(NEC),今田諭志(KDDI研), 居村岳広(東大),岩井誠人(同志社大),
鵜野将年(茨城大),袁 巧微(仙台高専),大下裕一(阪大), 太田正純(NTT),
大西輝夫(NTTドコモ),大村真樹(住友電工),岡崎彰浩(三菱電機),岡本英二(名工大),
奥谷武則(NTT),小田祥一朗(富士通研),小幡 康(三菱電機),樫木勘四郎(KDDI研),
鎌村星平(NTT), 神尾享秀(NICT),上坂大輔(KDDI研),河東晴子(三菱電機),
北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),北野雄大(NTT), 木寺正平(電通大),木村雄一(埼玉大),
久保 健(KDDI研),小島祐治(富士通研),斎藤恒聡(古河電工), 榊原久二男(名工大),
笹森崇行(秋田県立大),佐藤勝善(NICT),沢田浩和(NICT),篠原真毅(京大),
芝 宏礼(NTT), 柴田哲良(NTT),島田達也(NTT),肖 鳳超(電通大),
杉町 勝(国立循環器病研究センター研究所),杉山隆利(NTT),首藤裕一(NTT),
須山 聡(NTTドコモ), 関 智弘(NTT),関屋大雄(千葉大),曽根秀昭(東北大),
高橋篤弘(豊田中研),多氣昌生(首都大東京), 田久 修(信州大),竹下仁士(NEC),
武政有彦(日立化成),田島章雄(NEC),橘 拓至(福井大), 田中孝治(JAXA),
太郎丸真(福岡大),長 敬三(千葉工大),塚本和也(九工大),寺田 純(NTT),
豊田啓孝(岡山大),中川匡夫(NTT),中川雅弘(NTT),中澤 仁(慶大),中野雅之(KDDI研),
新井田統(KDDI研),西川健二郎(鹿児島大),西森健太郎(新潟大),馬場健一(工学院大),
濱田貴広(NTT), 日景 隆(北大),平栗健史(日本工大),平山 裕(名工大),
広川二郎(東工大),廣田栄伸(NTT), 福島健太郎(電中研),藤野義之(東洋大),
藤元美俊(福井大),本間尚樹(岩手大),牧謙一郎(JAXA), 増野 淳(NTT),松田隆志(NICT),
三浦 周(NICT),三上 学(ソフトバンクモバイル),村田英一(京大),
山口 良(ソフトバンクモバイル),山崎康広(NEC),山下暢彦(NTT),山本哲矢(パナソニック),
山本俊明(KDDI研),山本雅大(OKI),山本義典(住友電工),湯本一磨(日立),渡辺聡一(NICT),
渡辺俊貴(NEC).
エレクトロニクス
赤城文子(工学院大),新井 学(新日本無線),有賀 博(三菱電機),飯塚紀夫(東芝),
石川 亮(電通大), 石槫祟明(慶大),大野裕三(筑波大),大平昌敬(埼玉大),
岡崎浩司(NTTドコモ),小川憲介(フジクラ), 加藤景三(新潟大),加藤友章(NEC),
亀井利久(防衛大),川北泰雅(古河電工),河口民雄(東芝),
神邊哲也(昭和電工エレクトロニクス),木村重一(富士通研),九鬼孝夫(NHK-ES),
国清辰也(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),黒田理人(東北大),鴻野晃洋(NTT),小舘淳一(NTT),
小林秀幸(OKI), 坂本 尊(NTT),佐藤功紀(古河電工),佐藤潤二(パナソニック),
佐藤亮一(新潟大),志賀智一(電通大), 柴崎年彦(都立産技高専),柴山 純(法政大),
小路 元(住友電工),白井 宏(中大),白鳥聡志(東芝), 末松憲治(東北大),鈴木賢哉(NTT),
関川純哉(静岡大),関根徳彦(NICT),高宮 真(東大), 田中 有(富士通研),
陳 春平(神奈川大),戸田裕之(同志社大),中川剛二(富士通研),中津川征士(NTT),
中野誠彦(慶大),中村宝弘(日立),西村公佐(KDDI研),新田博幸(ジャパンディスプレイ),
廿日出好(近畿大), 原 直紀(富士通研),日高青路(村田製作所),松永高治(NEC),
三浦健太(群馬大),八木英樹(住友電工), 柳生栄治(三菱電機),
山口 直(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),山口 陽(NTT),山中宏治(三菱電機),
山梨裕希(横浜国大),山之内慎吾(NEC),山本直克(NICT),吉田 毅(広島大),
渡辺 理(東芝).
情報・システム
安倍 満(デンソーアイティーラボラトリ),飯島 正(慶大),井尻善久(オムロン),
市ヶ谷敦郎(NHK), 市瀬 眞(NTTドコモ),市野将嗣(電通大),岩野公司(東京都市大),
奥 健太(立命館大),神原裕行(東工大), 北村泰彦(関西学院大),古賀久志(電通大),
小谷 潔(東大),後藤隆彰(電通大),小林隆志(東工大), 三功浩嗣(KDDI研),
白石善明(神戸大),勝 康夫(日立),鈴木大慈(東工大),高村誠之(NTT), 高山祐三(産総研),
竹内孔一(岡山大),健山智子(立命館大),陳 延偉(立命館大),中尾敏康(NEC),
中島伸一(ベルリン工科大),中島康彦(奈良先端大),長谷川忍(北陸先端大),原田達也(東大),
細野 繁(NEC),松尾翔平(NTT),光原弘幸(徳島大),山田 裕(東芝),結城 修(キヤノン),
渡部智樹(NTT).