委員名簿

大 会 委 員 会

(敬称略)
委 員 長石 田   亨 (京大)
幹   事保 田 佳 之 (ドコモ・テクノロジ)
  〃 山 尾   泰 (電通大)
委   員本 島 邦 明 (三菱電機)
  〃池 田   誠 (東大)
  〃小 川 朋 宏 (電通大)
  〃布 目 敏 郎 (名工大)
  〃岡 部 寿 男 (京大)
  〃白 鳥 聡 志 (東芝)
  〃加 藤 景 三 (新潟大)
  〃境 田 慎 一 (NHK)
  〃山 崎 俊 彦 (東大)
  〃新井田   統 (KDDI研)
  〃浅 野 種 正 (九大)
  〃岡 村 耕 二 (九大)
  〃山 本   強 (北大)
  〃西 村 寿 彦 (北大)
計 17名

プログラム委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長谷 口 倫一郎 (九大)
委   員保 田 佳 之 (ドコモ・テクノロジ)
  〃 池 田   誠 (東大)
  〃 布 目 敏 郎 (名工大)
  〃 白 鳥 聡 志 (東芝)
  〃 境 田 慎 一 (NHK)
  〃 新井田   統 (KDDI研)
  〃 浅 野 種 正 (九大)
  〃 内 田 誠 一 (九大)
  〃 岡 村 耕 二 (九大)
  〃 加 藤 和 利 (九大)
  〃 石 田   亨 (京大)
計 12名

2016総合大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長岡 田 龍 雄 (九大)
委   員浅 野 種 正 (九大)
  〃 荒 木 啓二郎 (九大)
  〃 池 田 晃 裕 (九大)
  〃 加 藤 和 利 (九大)
  〃 金 谷 晴 一 (九大)
  〃 藤 崎 清 孝 (九大)
  〃 峯   恒 憲 (九大)
計 8名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
安藤英由樹(阪大),市野将嗣(電通大),岡田和則(NICT),川上 博(NTTドコモ),
川喜田裕之(NHK),木村昌臣(芝浦工大),小澤佑介(東京理科大),越田俊介(東北大),
駒野雄一(東芝),齊藤新一郎(ソニー),酒向慎司(名工大),佐藤正知(東京都市大),
篠宮紀彦(創価大),鈴木雅実(KDDI研),鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),
高野博史(富山県立大),竹中 崇(NEC),橘 俊宏(湘南工科大),辻 裕之(神奈川工大),
土田 勝(NTT),豊嶋伊知郎(東芝),中静 真(千葉工大),中島昭範(三菱電機),
畑中信一(電通大),花岡悟一郎(産総研),林 和則(京大),原田康祐(東芝),
平林 晃(立命館大),福田大輔(富士通研),堀内俊治(KDDI研),間邊哲也(埼玉大),
三浦 龍(NICT),三上 弾(NTT),水町光徳(九工大),峯松一彦(NEC),
宮城愛美(筑波技術大),宮田純子(芝浦工大),山脇大造(日立),弓削哲史(防衛大),
横山ひとみ(東京農工大).
NOLTA
木村貴幸(日本工大),島田 裕(東京理科大),関屋大雄(千葉大),藤原寛太郎(東京理科大).
通  信
B. A. Hirantha Sithira Abeysekera(NTT),有馬卓司(東京農工大),有吉正行(NEC),
市井健太郎(フジクラ),稲沢良夫(三菱電機),井上高道(NEC),井上哲也(東芝),
居村岳広(東大),岩井誠人(同志社大),岩佐 稔(JAXA),袁 巧微(仙台高専),
大坂 英樹(日立),大西輝夫(NTTドコモ),大野光平(明大),岡崎彰浩(三菱電機),
小田祥一朗(富士通研),小幡 康(三菱電機),温 允(富士通研),金子晋丈(慶大),
鎌村星平(NTT),神尾享秀(NICT),萓野良樹(秋田大),河東晴子(三菱電機),
北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),北野雄大(NTT),北原 武(KDDI研),木寺正平(電通大),
工藤理一(NTTドコモ),桑原義彦(静岡大),毛塚 敦(電子航法研),古 博(早大),
小林孝行(NTT),小林照武(フジクラ),斎藤恒聡(古河電工),眞田幸俊(慶大),
沢田浩和(NICT),篠原真毅(京大),芝 宏礼(NTT),島 圭介(横浜国大),庄木裕樹(東芝),
上茶 雄(NTT),鈴木 誠(東大),首藤裕一(NTT),須山 聡(NTTドコモ),関 智弘(日大),
高橋篤弘(豊田中研),高橋英士(NEC),高橋 賢(広島市立大),高橋 徹(三菱電機),
高橋応明(千葉大),田久 修(信州大),竹村暢康(日本工大),橘 拓至(福井大),
田中孝治(JAXA),谷口友宏(NTT),田村昌也(豊橋技科大),太郎丸真(福岡大),
旦代智哉(東芝),長 敬三(千葉工大),田野 哲(岡山大),豊田啓孝(岡山大),
中川雅弘(NTT),中野雅之(KDDI研),中平勝也(NTT),西川健二郎(鹿児島大),
西村和則(広島工大),西村寿彦(北大),西森健太郎(新潟大),橋爪 洋(OKI),濱田貴広(NTT),
日景 隆(北大),廣川二郎(東工大),廣田栄伸(NTT),福島行信(岡山大),藤野義之(東洋大),
藤原明広(福井工大),藤元美俊(福井大),藤原和典(日本レジストリサービス),古川英昭(NICT),
屏雄一郎(KDDI研),前田英樹(NTT),牧謙一郎(JAXA),増野 淳(NTT),松田隆志(NICT),
三浦 周(NICT),村田英一(京大),村田政雄(富士通),山口 良(ソフトバンクモバイル),
山崎康広(NEC),山下暢彦(NTT),山田 渉(NTT),山本綱之(山口大),
山本哲矢(パナソニック),山本義典(住友電工),吉田 剛(三菱電機),和田修己(京大),
渡辺俊貴(NEC).
エレクトロニクス
赤城文子(工学院大),新井 学(新日本無線),荒川太郎(横浜国大),荒武 淳(NTT),
有賀 博(三菱電機),石川 亮(電通大),石榑祟明(慶大),岩崎裕江(NTT),梅沢俊匡(NICT),
太田裕之(アルネアラボラトリ),大野裕三(筑波大),岡崎浩司(NTTドコモ),
小川憲介(フジクラ),川北泰雅(古河電工),河口民雄(東芝),
神邊哲也(昭和電工エレクトロニクス),木村重一(富士通研),木村 睦(龍谷大),
九鬼孝夫(国士舘大),国清辰也(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),黒田理人(東北大),
五井一宏(フジクラ),小舘淳一(NTT),小林秀幸(OKI),小林弘和(高知工科大),
坂本 尊(NTT),佐川みすず(日立),佐藤功紀(古河電工),佐藤潤二(パナソニック),
佐藤源之(東北大),澤田 滋(住友電装),志賀智一(電通大),小路 元(住友電工),
白鳥聡志(東芝),末松憲治(東北大),鈴木賢哉(NTT),鈴木恭宜(NTTドコモ),
關谷尚人(山梨大),高宮 真(東大),田口 大(東工大),田中 有(富士通研),
中川剛二(富士通研),中津川征士(NTT),中野誠彦(慶大),中村宝弘(日立),
成瀬雅人(埼玉大),新田博幸(ジャパンディスプレイ),野村政宏(東大),
橋本 隆(パナソニック),日高青路(村田製作所),枚田明彦(NTT),平野拓一(東工大),
廣瀬 明(東大),藤原直樹(NTT),前澤宏一(富山大),松田直樹(産総研),松永高治(NEC),
八木英樹(住友電工),柳生栄治(三菱電機),山口 直(ルネサスエレクトロニクス),
山口 陽(NTT),山梨裕希(横浜国大),吉田 毅(広島大).
情報・システム
有村秀孝(九大),安倍 満(デンソーアイティーラボラトリ),飯島 正(慶大),
市瀬 眞(NTTドコモ),市野将嗣(電通大),岩野公司(東京都市大),内田誠一(九大),
金田重郎(同志社大),亀井清華(広島大),河村 圭(KDDI研),北山大輔(工学院大),
古賀久志(電通大),小林隆志(東工大),斎藤利通(法政大),坂本大介(東大),
白石善明(神戸大),勝 康夫(日立),鈴木大慈(東工大),清 雄一(電通大),
鷹岡 亮(山口大),高前田伸也(奈良先端大),田中久弥(工学院大),
長谷川忍(北陸先端大),坂東幸浩(NTT),細野 繁(NEC),諸岡健一(九大),
八槇博史(東京電機大),山田 裕(東芝),結城 修(キヤノン),渡部智樹(NTT).