委員名簿

大会委員構成

(敬称略)
委 員 長 秋 葉 重 幸 (KDDI研)
幹   事 村 瀬   淳 (NTT)
  〃  浅 井 光太郎 (三菱電機)
委   員 荒 木 純 道 (東工大)
  〃 小 西 啓 治 (阪府大)
  〃 中 西   透 (岡山大)
  〃 眞 田 幸 俊 (慶大)
  〃 萬 代 雅 希 (上智大)
  〃 山 﨑 恒 樹 (日大)
  〃 長谷川   誠 (千歳科技大)
  〃 佐 藤 真 一 (NII)
  〃 境 田 慎 一 (NHK)
  〃 今 井 順 一 (千葉工大)
  〃 西 森 健太郎 (新潟大)
  〃 馬 場   暁 (新潟大)
  〃 島 本   隆 (徳島大)
  〃 高 田   篤 (徳島大)
計 17名

2014総合大会実行委員会

(敬称略)
委 員 長 金 子 双 男 (新潟大)
幹   事 西 森 健太郎 (新潟大)
  〃  馬 場   暁 (新潟大)
  〃  飯 島 淳 彦 (新潟大)
  〃  林   貴 宏 (新潟大)
計 5名

プログラム編成委員構成(順不同)

(敬称略)
基礎・境界
石橋功至(電通大),市野将嗣(電通大),岡田和則(NICT),梶谷 勇(産総研),
金子寛彦(東工大),川上 博(NTTドコモ),木下慶介(NTT),木村貴幸(日本工大),
木村昌臣(芝浦工大),工藤博章(名大),久保村千明(山野美容芸術短大),駒野雄一(東芝),
近藤公久(NTT),阪井和男(明大),佐良木昌(日大),鈴木喜久(NPO循環型社会推進協会),
関根敏和(岐阜大),高野博史(富山県立大),田中貴紘(東京農工大),田村 裕(中大),
筒井 弘(北大),戸上真人(日立),中武繁寿(北九州市大),中村祐一(NEC),
西内信之(首都大東京),西浦敬信(立命館大),橋本直己(電通大),羽多野裕之(宇都宮大),
花岡悟一郎(産総研),原田康祐(東芝セミコンダクター&ストレージ社),藤井雅弘(宇都宮大),
松浦隆文(東京理科大),馬渡宏泰(NTT),三友敏也(東芝セミコンダクター&ストレージ社),
峯岸孝行(三菱電機),三宅茂樹(NTT),宮部滋樹(筑波大),山肩大祐,山口 匡(千葉大),
和田友孝(関西大).
通  信
赤津慎二(三菱電機),秋山豊和(京産大),秋山佳春(NTT),荒井大輔(KDDI研),
新井宏之(横浜国大),安在大祐(名工大),五十嵐弓将(NTT),石井 望(新潟大),
石津健太郎(NICT),市井健太郎(フジクラ),稲森真美子(東海大),乾 哲郎(NTT),
井上 武(NTT),今田諭志(KDDI研),岩井誠人(同志社大),梅林健太(東京農工大),
梅原大祐(京都工繊大),王 建青(名工大),大下裕一(阪大),大野光平(明大),
大村真樹(住友電工),大和田泰伯(NICT),岡崎彰浩(三菱電機),岡部寿男(京大),
岡本英二(名工大),岡本 淳(NTT),奥谷武則(NTT),Wen Yun(富士通研),金子雅志(NTT),
神尾享秀(NICT),亀田 卓(東北大),河合 正(兵庫県立大),河東晴子(三菱電機),
北尾光司郎(NTTドコモ),北 直樹(NTT),北野雄大(NTT),木寺正平(電通大),
木下和彦(阪大),金ミンソク(東工大),木村雄一(埼玉大),久保 健(KDDI),
小西 聡(KDDI研),斎藤恒聡(古河電工),榊原久二男(名工大),作元雄輔(首都大東京),
佐々木隆(住友電工),沢田浩和(NICT),三田貴子(パナソニック),品田 聡(NICT),
柴田哲良(NTT),肖 鳳超(電通大),関 智弘(NTT),関根正興(芝浦工大),
曽根秀昭(東北大),高橋 徹(三菱電機),高橋英憲(KDDI),多氣昌生(首都大東京),
田島章雄(NEC),田邉康彦(東芝),辻 政信(JAXA),釣谷剛宏(KDDI研),寺田 純(NTT),
中澤 仁(慶大),中野雅之(KDDI研),西森健太郎(新潟大),野村啓仁(NTT),
野村祐士(富士通研),平井義人(TDK),平栗健史(日本工大),平田孝志(東京理科大),
広川二郎(東工大),府川和彦(東工大),福島荘之介(電子航法研),
ベンジャブールアナス(NTTドコモ),星野正幸(パナソニック),本間尚樹(岩手大),
牧謙一郎(JAXA),増野 淳(NTT),増田 健(NTT),三上 学(ソフトバンクモバイル),
道下尚文(防衛大),村田英一(京大),森田基樹(NEC),山口 良(ソフトバンクモバイル),
山崎康広(NEC),山下暢彦(NTT),山下史洋(NTT),山田裕介(NTT),山之内慎吾(NEC),
山本高至(京大),湯本一磨(日立),渡里雅史(KDDI研).
エレクトロニクス
荒川太郎(横浜国大),有賀 博(三菱電機),上田哲三(パナソニック),圓佛晃次(NTT),
大野裕三(筑波大),大平昌敬(埼玉大),小川憲介(フジクラ),小川 洋(NICT),
小澤史朗(NTT),加藤友章(NEC),亀井利久(防衛大),河合 正(兵庫県立大),
河口民雄(東芝),神邊哲也(昭和電工エレクトロニクス),菊地克弥(産総研),
久我宣裕(横浜国大),九鬼孝夫(NHKエンジニアリングシステム),久保徳郎(富士通研),
黒田理人(東北大),小出大一(NHK),鴻野晃洋(NTT),小林秀幸(OKI),
小林弘和(高知工科大),佐川みすず(日立),笹子佳孝(日立),佐藤健二(NEC山梨),
佐藤功紀(古河電工),佐藤潤二(パナソニック),柴崎年彦(都立産技高専),
柴山 純(法政大),清水隆志(宇都宮大),白井 宏(中大),白鳥聡志(東芝),
末松憲治(東北大),鈴木恭宜(NTTドコモ),関根徳彦(NICT),瀧本 清(キヤノン),
田中 有(富士通研),種村拓夫(東大),陳 春平(神奈川大),土谷 亮(京大),
戸田裕之(同志社大),中川剛二(富士通研),中津川征士(NTT),中村宝弘(日立),
奈良安雄,西村公左(KDDI研),新田博幸(ジャパンディスプレイ),橋本俊和(NTT),
廿日出好(豊橋技科大),原 直紀(富士通研),平山浩一(北見工大),松岡俊匡(阪大),
松永高治(NEC),丸山道隆(産総研),森 雅彦(産総研),山中宏治(三菱電機),
山之内慎吾(NEC),吉田 毅(広島大),渡辺 理(東芝).
情報・システム
石川冬樹(NII),市野将嗣(電通大),大谷大和(東芝),柏野邦夫(NTT),河村彰星(東大),
神崎映光(阪大),北村泰彦(関西学院大),葛野弘樹(セコム),國宗永佳(信州大),
久保田彰(中大),黒瀬 晋(NEC),小谷 潔(東大),後藤隆彰(電通大),小林隆志(東工大),
三功浩嗣(KDDI研),篠田浩一(東工大),田中 宏(富士通研),中尾敏康(NEC),
中尾光之(東北大),中島康彦(奈良先端大),中村友洋(日立),橋本泰一(グリー),
古川徹生(九工大),増谷佳孝(東大),光原弘幸(徳島大),持橋大地(統計数理研),
茂木 学(NTT),山田 裕(東芝 セミコンダクター&ストレージ社).